Saint Peter the ApostleSaint Peter the Apostle
SHARE:

Calendar

 
May 2017
EVENTS DISPLAYED: 
DATE:
May 2017
Sun
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
30
8:30AM
9:30AM
11:00AM
11:00AM
1
7:00PM
2
8:00AM
10:00AM
10:00AM
6:45PM
6:45PM
7:00PM
3
8:00AM
10:00AM
11:30AM
1:30PM
7:00PM
4
8:00AM
5
8:00AM
6:30PM
6
3:30PM
4:30PM
7
8:30AM
11:00AM
8
7:00PM
9
8:00AM
10:00AM
10:00AM
6:45PM
6:45PM
7:00PM
10
8:00AM
10:00AM
11:30AM
1:30PM
7:00PM
11
8:00AM
12
8:00AM
6:30PM
13
3:30PM
4:30PM
14
8:30AM
11:00AM
15
7:00PM
16
8:00AM
10:00AM
10:00AM
6:45PM
6:45PM
7:00PM
17
8:00AM
10:00AM
11:30AM
1:30PM
7:00PM
18
8:00AM
19
8:00AM
6:30PM
20
3:30PM
4:30PM
21
8:30AM
11:00AM
22
7:00PM
23
8:00AM
10:00AM
10:00AM
6:45PM
6:45PM
7:00PM
24
8:00AM
10:00AM
11:30AM
1:30PM
7:00PM
25
8:00AM
26
8:00AM
6:30PM
27
3:30PM
4:30PM
28
8:30AM
11:00AM
29
7:00PM
30
8:00AM
10:00AM
10:00AM
6:45PM
6:45PM
7:00PM
31
8:00AM
10:00AM
11:30AM
1:30PM
7:00PM
1
8:00AM
2
8:00AM
6:30PM
3
3:30PM
4:30PM
4
8:30AM
11:00AM
5
7:00PM
6
8:00AM
10:00AM
10:00AM
6:45PM
6:45PM
7:00PM
7
8:00AM
10:00AM
11:30AM
1:30PM
7:00PM
8
8:00AM
9
8:00AM
6:30PM
10
3:30PM
4:30PM
May 2017
EVENTS DISPLAYED: 
Monday, 1st
7:00PM-8:00PM
Faith Formation
Scripture Study
Tuesday, 2nd
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Quilters
10:00AM-11:00AM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Tai Chi Class
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Boy Scouts
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Cub Scouts
7:00PM-9:00PM
Faith Formation
Scripture Study
Faith Formation Center - Columbine Drive
Wednesday, 3rd
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Craft Workshop
11:30AM-1:30PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Men's Card Club
1:30PM-3:30PM
Faith Formation
Faith Sharing Group
7:00PM-8:00PM
Liturgical
Choir Practice
Thursday, 4th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
Friday, 5th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
School Mass at St. Andrew Academy when school is in session.
6:30PM-9:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Girl Scouts
Saturday, 6th
3:30PM-4:00PM
Liturgical
Confessions
4:30PM-5:30PM
Liturgical
Mass
Sunday, 7th
8:30AM-9:30AM
Liturgical
Mass
11:00AM-12:00PM
Liturgical
Mass
Monday, 8th
7:00PM-8:00PM
Faith Formation
Scripture Study
Tuesday, 9th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Quilters
10:00AM-11:00AM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Tai Chi Class
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Boy Scouts
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Cub Scouts
7:00PM-9:00PM
Faith Formation
Scripture Study
Faith Formation Center - Columbine Drive
Wednesday, 10th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Craft Workshop
11:30AM-1:30PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Men's Card Club
1:30PM-3:30PM
Faith Formation
Faith Sharing Group
7:00PM-8:00PM
Liturgical
Choir Practice
Thursday, 11th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
Friday, 12th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
School Mass at St. Andrew Academy when school is in session.
6:30PM-9:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Girl Scouts
Saturday, 13th
3:30PM-4:00PM
Liturgical
Confessions
4:30PM-5:30PM
Liturgical
Mass
Sunday, 14th
8:30AM-9:30AM
Liturgical
Mass
11:00AM-12:00PM
Liturgical
Mass
Monday, 15th
7:00PM-8:00PM
Faith Formation
Scripture Study
Tuesday, 16th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Quilters
10:00AM-11:00AM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Tai Chi Class
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Boy Scouts
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Cub Scouts
7:00PM-9:00PM
Faith Formation
Scripture Study
Faith Formation Center - Columbine Drive
Wednesday, 17th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Craft Workshop
11:30AM-1:30PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Men's Card Club
1:30PM-3:30PM
Faith Formation
Faith Sharing Group
7:00PM-8:00PM
Liturgical
Choir Practice
Thursday, 18th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
Friday, 19th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
School Mass at St. Andrew Academy when school is in session.
6:30PM-9:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Girl Scouts
Saturday, 20th
3:30PM-4:00PM
Liturgical
Confessions
4:30PM-5:30PM
Liturgical
Mass
Sunday, 21st
8:30AM-9:30AM
Liturgical
Mass
11:00AM-12:00PM
Liturgical
Mass
Monday, 22nd
7:00PM-8:00PM
Faith Formation
Scripture Study
Tuesday, 23rd
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Quilters
10:00AM-11:00AM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Tai Chi Class
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Boy Scouts
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Cub Scouts
7:00PM-9:00PM
Faith Formation
Scripture Study
Faith Formation Center - Columbine Drive
Wednesday, 24th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Craft Workshop
11:30AM-1:30PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Men's Card Club
1:30PM-3:30PM
Faith Formation
Faith Sharing Group
7:00PM-8:00PM
Liturgical
Choir Practice
Thursday, 25th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
Friday, 26th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
School Mass at St. Andrew Academy when school is in session.
6:30PM-9:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Girl Scouts
Saturday, 27th
3:30PM-4:00PM
Liturgical
Confessions
4:30PM-5:30PM
Liturgical
Mass
Sunday, 28th
8:30AM-9:30AM
Liturgical
Mass
11:00AM-12:00PM
Liturgical
Mass
Monday, 29th
7:00PM-8:00PM
Faith Formation
Scripture Study
Tuesday, 30th
Neighborhood Enrichment
Memorial Day
Office Closed
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Quilters
10:00AM-11:00AM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Tai Chi Class
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Boy Scouts
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Cub Scouts
7:00PM-9:00PM
Faith Formation
Scripture Study
Faith Formation Center - Columbine Drive
Wednesday, 31st
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Craft Workshop
11:30AM-1:30PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Men's Card Club
1:30PM-3:30PM
Faith Formation
Faith Sharing Group
7:00PM-8:00PM
Liturgical
Choir Practice