Saint Peter the ApostleSaint Peter the Apostle
SHARE:

Calendar

 
November 2017
EVENTS DISPLAYED: 
DATE:
November 2017
Sun
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
29
8:30AM
11:00AM
6:30PM
30
8:00AM
7:00PM
31
8:00AM
10:00AM
10:00AM
6:45PM
6:45PM
7:00PM
1
10:00AM
11:30AM
1:30PM
7:00PM
7:00PM
2
8:00AM
3
8:00AM
6:30PM
4
3:30PM
4:30PM
5
8:30AM
11:00AM
6
8:00AM
7:00PM
7
8:00AM
10:00AM
10:00AM
6:45PM
6:45PM
7:00PM
8
10:00AM
11:30AM
1:30PM
7:00PM
9
8:00AM
10
8:00AM
6:30PM
11
3:30PM
4:30PM
12
8:30AM
11:00AM
13
8:00AM
7:00PM
14
8:00AM
10:00AM
10:00AM
6:45PM
6:45PM
7:00PM
15
10:00AM
11:30AM
1:30PM
7:00PM
16
8:00AM
17
8:00AM
6:30PM
18
3:30PM
4:30PM
19
8:30AM
11:00AM
20
8:00AM
7:00PM
21
8:00AM
10:00AM
10:00AM
6:45PM
6:45PM
7:00PM
22
10:00AM
11:30AM
1:30PM
7:00PM
23
8:00AM
24
8:00AM
6:30PM
25
3:30PM
4:30PM
26
8:30AM
11:00AM
27
8:00AM
7:00PM
28
8:00AM
10:00AM
10:00AM
6:45PM
6:45PM
7:00PM
29
10:00AM
11:30AM
1:30PM
7:00PM
30
8:00AM
1
8:00AM
6:30PM
2
3:30PM
4:30PM
3
8:30AM
11:00AM
4
8:00AM
7:00PM
5
8:00AM
10:00AM
10:00AM
6:45PM
6:45PM
7:00PM
6
10:00AM
11:30AM
1:30PM
7:00PM
7
8:00AM
8
8:00AM
6:30PM
9
3:30PM
4:30PM
November 2017
EVENTS DISPLAYED: 
Wednesday, 1st
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Craft Workshop
11:30AM-1:30PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Men's Card Club
1:30PM-3:30PM
Faith Formation
Faith Sharing Group
7:00PM-8:00PM
Liturgical
Choir Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
Liturgical
All Saints Day Mass
Thursday, 2nd
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
Friday, 3rd
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
School Mass at St. Andrew Academy when school is in session.
6:30PM-9:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Girl Scouts
Saturday, 4th
3:30PM-4:00PM
Liturgical
Confessions
4:30PM-5:30PM
Liturgical
Mass
Sunday, 5th
8:30AM-9:30AM
Liturgical
Mass
11:00AM-12:00PM
Liturgical
Mass
Monday, 6th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
7:00PM-9:30PM
Faith Formation
Theology of the Body II
Location St Peter the Apostle Church Conference Room. Evening Session 7pm to 9:30pm
Tuesday, 7th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Quilters
10:00AM-11:00AM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Tai Chi Class
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Boy Scouts
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Cub Scouts
7:00PM-9:00PM
Faith Formation
Scripture Study
Faith Formation Center - Columbine Drive
Wednesday, 8th
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Craft Workshop
11:30AM-1:30PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Men's Card Club
1:30PM-3:30PM
Faith Formation
Faith Sharing Group
7:00PM-8:00PM
Liturgical
Choir Practice
Thursday, 9th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
Friday, 10th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
School Mass at St. Andrew Academy when school is in session.
6:30PM-9:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Girl Scouts
Saturday, 11th
3:30PM-4:00PM
Liturgical
Confessions
4:30PM-5:30PM
Liturgical
Mass
Sunday, 12th
8:30AM-9:30AM
Liturgical
Mass
11:00AM-12:00PM
Liturgical
Mass
Monday, 13th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
7:00PM-9:30PM
Faith Formation
Theology of the Body II
Location St Peter the Apostle Church Conference Room. Evening Session 7pm to 9:30pm
Tuesday, 14th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Quilters
10:00AM-11:00AM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Tai Chi Class
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Boy Scouts
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Cub Scouts
7:00PM-9:00PM
Faith Formation
Scripture Study
Faith Formation Center - Columbine Drive
Wednesday, 15th
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Craft Workshop
11:30AM-1:30PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Men's Card Club
1:30PM-3:30PM
Faith Formation
Faith Sharing Group
7:00PM-8:00PM
Liturgical
Choir Practice
Thursday, 16th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
Friday, 17th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
School Mass at St. Andrew Academy when school is in session.
6:30PM-9:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Girl Scouts
Saturday, 18th
3:30PM-4:00PM
Liturgical
Confessions
4:30PM-5:30PM
Liturgical
Mass
Sunday, 19th
8:30AM-9:30AM
Liturgical
Mass
11:00AM-12:00PM
Liturgical
Mass
Monday, 20th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
7:00PM-9:30PM
Faith Formation
Theology of the Body II
Location St Peter the Apostle Church Conference Room. Evening Session 7pm to 9:30pm
Tuesday, 21st
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Quilters
10:00AM-11:00AM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Tai Chi Class
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Boy Scouts
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Cub Scouts
7:00PM-9:00PM
Faith Formation
Scripture Study
Faith Formation Center - Columbine Drive
Wednesday, 22nd
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Craft Workshop
11:30AM-1:30PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Men's Card Club
1:30PM-3:30PM
Faith Formation
Faith Sharing Group
7:00PM-8:00PM
Liturgical
Choir Practice
Thursday, 23rd
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
Friday, 24th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
School Mass at St. Andrew Academy when school is in session.
6:30PM-9:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Girl Scouts
Saturday, 25th
3:30PM-4:00PM
Liturgical
Confessions
4:30PM-5:30PM
Liturgical
Mass
Sunday, 26th
8:30AM-9:30AM
Liturgical
Mass
11:00AM-12:00PM
Liturgical
Mass
Monday, 27th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
7:00PM-9:30PM
Faith Formation
Theology of the Body II
Location St Peter the Apostle Church Conference Room. Evening Session 7pm to 9:30pm
Tuesday, 28th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Quilters
10:00AM-11:00AM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Tai Chi Class
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Boy Scouts
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Cub Scouts
7:00PM-9:00PM
Faith Formation
Scripture Study
Faith Formation Center - Columbine Drive
Wednesday, 29th
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Craft Workshop
11:30AM-1:30PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Men's Card Club
1:30PM-3:30PM
Faith Formation
Faith Sharing Group
7:00PM-8:00PM
Liturgical
Choir Practice
Thursday, 30th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass