Saint Peter the ApostleSaint Peter the Apostle
SHARE:

Calendar

 
July 2018
EVENTS DISPLAYED: 
DATE:
July 2018
Sun
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
1
8:30AM
11:00AM
2
8:00AM
3
8:00AM
10:00AM
10:00AM
6:45PM
6:45PM
7:00PM
4
10:00AM
11:30AM
1:30PM
7:00PM
5
8:00AM
6
8:00AM
6:30PM
7
3:30PM
4:30PM
8
8:30AM
11:00AM
9
8:00AM
10
8:00AM
10:00AM
10:00AM
6:45PM
6:45PM
7:00PM
11
10:00AM
11:30AM
1:30PM
7:00PM
12
8:00AM
13
8:00AM
6:30PM
14
3:30PM
4:30PM
15
8:30AM
11:00AM
16
8:00AM
17
8:00AM
10:00AM
10:00AM
6:45PM
6:45PM
7:00PM
18
10:00AM
11:30AM
1:30PM
7:00PM
19
8:00AM
20
8:00AM
6:30PM
21
3:30PM
4:30PM
22
8:30AM
11:00AM
23
8:00AM
24
8:00AM
10:00AM
10:00AM
6:45PM
6:45PM
7:00PM
25
10:00AM
11:30AM
1:30PM
7:00PM
26
8:00AM
27
8:00AM
6:30PM
28
3:30PM
4:30PM
29
8:30AM
11:00AM
30
8:00AM
31
8:00AM
10:00AM
10:00AM
6:45PM
6:45PM
7:00PM
1
10:00AM
11:30AM
1:30PM
7:00PM
2
8:00AM
3
8:00AM
6:30PM
4
3:30PM
4:30PM
5
8:30AM
11:00AM
6
8:00AM
7
8:00AM
10:00AM
10:00AM
6:45PM
6:45PM
7:00PM
8
10:00AM
11:30AM
1:30PM
7:00PM
9
8:00AM
10
8:00AM
6:30PM
11
3:30PM
4:30PM
July 2018
EVENTS DISPLAYED: 
Sunday, 1st
Liturgical
Sister John Christopher guest speaker at weekend Masses
8:30AM-9:30AM
Liturgical
Mass
11:00AM-12:00PM
Liturgical
Mass
Monday, 2nd
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
Tuesday, 3rd
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Quilters
10:00AM-11:00AM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Tai Chi Class
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Boy Scouts
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Cub Scouts
7:00PM-9:00PM
Faith Formation
Scripture Study
Faith Formation Center - Columbine Drive
Wednesday, 4th
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Craft Workshop
11:30AM-1:30PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Men's Card Club
1:30PM-3:30PM
Faith Formation
Faith Sharing Group
7:00PM-8:00PM
Liturgical
Choir Practice
Thursday, 5th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
Friday, 6th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
School Mass at St. Andrew Academy when school is in session.
6:30PM-9:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Girl Scouts
Saturday, 7th
3:30PM-4:00PM
Liturgical
Confessions
4:30PM-5:30PM
Liturgical
Mass
Sunday, 8th
8:30AM-9:30AM
Liturgical
Mass
11:00AM-12:00PM
Liturgical
Mass
Monday, 9th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
Tuesday, 10th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Quilters
10:00AM-11:00AM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Tai Chi Class
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Boy Scouts
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Cub Scouts
7:00PM-9:00PM
Faith Formation
Scripture Study
Faith Formation Center - Columbine Drive
Wednesday, 11th
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Craft Workshop
11:30AM-1:30PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Men's Card Club
1:30PM-3:30PM
Faith Formation
Faith Sharing Group
7:00PM-8:00PM
Liturgical
Choir Practice
Thursday, 12th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
Friday, 13th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
School Mass at St. Andrew Academy when school is in session.
6:30PM-9:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Girl Scouts
Saturday, 14th
3:30PM-4:00PM
Liturgical
Confessions
4:30PM-5:30PM
Liturgical
Mass
Sunday, 15th
8:30AM-9:30AM
Liturgical
Mass
11:00AM-12:00PM
Liturgical
Mass
Monday, 16th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
Tuesday, 17th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Quilters
10:00AM-11:00AM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Tai Chi Class
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Boy Scouts
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Cub Scouts
7:00PM-9:00PM
Faith Formation
Scripture Study
Faith Formation Center - Columbine Drive
Wednesday, 18th
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Craft Workshop
11:30AM-1:30PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Men's Card Club
1:30PM-3:30PM
Faith Formation
Faith Sharing Group
7:00PM-8:00PM
Liturgical
Choir Practice
Thursday, 19th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
Friday, 20th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
School Mass at St. Andrew Academy when school is in session.
6:30PM-9:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Girl Scouts
Saturday, 21st
3:30PM-4:00PM
Liturgical
Confessions
4:30PM-5:30PM
Liturgical
Mass
Sunday, 22nd
8:30AM-9:30AM
Liturgical
Mass
11:00AM-12:00PM
Liturgical
Mass
Monday, 23rd
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
Tuesday, 24th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Quilters
10:00AM-11:00AM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Tai Chi Class
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Boy Scouts
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Cub Scouts
7:00PM-9:00PM
Faith Formation
Scripture Study
Faith Formation Center - Columbine Drive
Wednesday, 25th
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Craft Workshop
11:30AM-1:30PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Men's Card Club
1:30PM-3:30PM
Faith Formation
Faith Sharing Group
7:00PM-8:00PM
Liturgical
Choir Practice
Thursday, 26th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
Friday, 27th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
School Mass at St. Andrew Academy when school is in session.
6:30PM-9:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Girl Scouts
Saturday, 28th
3:30PM-4:00PM
Liturgical
Confessions
4:30PM-5:30PM
Liturgical
Mass
Sunday, 29th
8:30AM-9:30AM
Liturgical
Mass
11:00AM-12:00PM
Liturgical
Mass
Monday, 30th
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
Tuesday, 31st
8:00AM-9:00AM
Liturgical
Mass
10:00AM-12:00PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Quilters
10:00AM-11:00AM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Tai Chi Class
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Boy Scouts
6:45PM-8:45PM
Neighborhood Enrichment
Cub Scouts
7:00PM-9:00PM
Faith Formation
Scripture Study
Faith Formation Center - Columbine Drive